Best Wholesale Bearings Supplier With Custom Service, JNSN Bearing Supplier Yours Ideal Partner

PRODUCT

These FCD types of bearings have two outer rings with ribs, full set of outer ring (outer ring, rollers, and cages), and two inner rings. They are compact structures and high stiffness, and can carry high radial loads but not axial load. Because of inner rings with no rids, inner and outer ring subassembly ( with full set of rollers and cage) can be mounted respectively. Therefore, they are convenient to wash, check, mount and dismount. Their cages are comb-like structures. Additionally, for this series, both sides and radial surface of outer ring has lubricating bores and lubricating grooves.

 

FCD and FCDP are both four-row cylindrical roller bearings, but they have some differences. As stated previously, the FCD types has double outer rings and double inner rings, the inner ring rings are without flange. For FCDP types, it also has double outer rings, but it only has center flange with loose rib, double inner ring without flange.

 

Type FCD essentially, bearing of this type consists of two bearings of type NN. Bearings of type FCD can permit axial displacement in double directions of the housing relative to the shaft. Therefore, they are suitable to be used as non-locating bearings. Normally, their cages are made from solid machinery.

 

Application

The cylindrical roller bearings are widely used in large and medium-sized motors, rolling stock equipment, machine tool spindle, internal combustion engine, generator, gas turbine, gear box, rolling mill machine, vibrating screen and lifting machinery etc.


Bearing Model Dimensions(mm)Basic Load Rating(kN)Weight(Kg)
dD B F rminr1minDyn.CStat.Co
FCD44622252203102252452.52.51695441054.900 
FCD44642102203202102482.52.51710415560.500 
FCD46662062303302062602.52.51720424558.300 
FCD4866220240330220270331735466556.800 
FCD4868220240340220268331850471063.600 
FCD48722202403602202722.52.52060480079.600 
FCD5070220250350220278331885488566.000 
FCD52722602603602602872.52.12185598581.500 
FCD5274220260370220292332030511077.100 
FCD52762802603802802943325806560109.000 
FCD52802902604002902964229106915135.000 
FCD56702082803502082982.52.51540499546.400 
FCD5678220280390220312332105546581.300 
FCD56782752803902753122.52.525056830105.000 
FCD56842802804202803234429307130139.000 
FCD60803003004003003283326207875104.000 
FCD60842403004202403323324556400105.000 
FCD60843003004203003323329207995130.000 
FCD60862403004302403383325706445115.000 
FCD60922703004602703443331907420162.000 
FCD64902403204502403583326556835125.000 
FCD64923403204603403603336359750178.000 
FCD6688200330440200360332115577583.600 
FCD66923403304603403654435309955181.000 
FCD689635034048035037844383010605211.000 
FCD72962903604802903883331009135148.000 
FCD7210237036051037040044428011880244.000 
FCD7210240036051040039755454512845262.000 
FCD74962303704802304005524907380106.000 
FCD74962503704802504013326608025118.000 
FCD7410438037052038040955443012510256.000 
FCD7410440037052040040955461013170273.000 
FCD761042803805202804174433959385174.000 
FCD761042903805202904184434909720185.000 
FCD7610430038052030041644358010055210.000 
FCD7610840038054040042244485013570325.000 
FCD8011240040056040044655497014215303.000 
FCD8011241040056041044544507014575349.000 
FCD8011842040059042045044571515185399.000 
FCDP8411228042056028045744356010290189.000 
FCDP841162304205802304664433108545181.000 
FCDP8412044042060044047062.5587516530423.000 
FCDP8412440042062040047855581015190410.000 
FCDP8812445044062045048755611517630450.000 
FCDP9212440046062040050244531516155383.000 
FCDP9212446046062046050244592518575417.000 
FCDP9213047046065047050955667519270540.000 
FCDP9413247047066047051755674519650529.000 
FCDP961202364806002365103330359715155.000 
FCDP9613042048065042052355584017725423.000 
FCDP9613642048068042052866720019000500.000 
FCDP9613650048068050053266736521410640.000 
FCDP10013847050069047054755694520785590.000 
FCDP10013851050069051055255740022555640.000 
FCDP10014051550070051555455769022880680.000 
FCDP10014248050071048055866749021425675.000 
FCDP10014453050072053056855832023765780.000 
FCDP10213432051067032055455469514210335.000 
FCDP10214054051070054055866781024315689.000 
FCDP10414054052070054056466763524640658.000 
FCDP10414455052072055056655825025325715.000 
FCDP104147535520735535574.555842524800740.000 
FCDP10614054053070054057466744524965626.000 
FCDP10615252053076052058766865524680800.000 
FCDP106156570530780570601669770272901010.000 
FCDP11016052055080052062266926025735965.000 
FCDP11213636056068036059033454517145265.000 
FCDP1141605145708005146262.56888526055849.000 
FCDP1141635945708155946286610320302951040.000 
FCDP1201645756008205756607.57.5967530420941.000 
FCDP1201745406008705406727.57.510405291251150.000 
FCDP1201746406008706406727.57.511875345151330.000 
FCDP1221746606108706606809.57.511985359901400.000 
FCDP1281766006408806007006610860339251150.000 
FCDP1301846706509206707237.5412785388351500.000 
FCDP1301846806509206807237.57.512935394151510.000 
FCDP1301846906509206907237.57.513085399951550.000 
FCDP13216444066082044070254681524865580.000 
FCDP13620465068010206508036614640401851970.000 
FCDP13620468068010206807753515165420402060.000 
FCDP138196715690980715767.57.57.514440440451850.000 
FCDP1381967506909807507667.57.514990462001900.000 
FCDP1422007157101000715787.59.5614645451951900.000 
FCDP14520070072510007007966614100448801730.000 
FCDP15020067075010006708136613085439651520.000 
FCDP15220675076010307508287.57.515045501252000.000 
FCDP16021670080010807008787.57.514935491851950.000 
FCDP16021675080010807508806615755527002090.000 
FCDP16422680082011308009037.57.517815579952450.000 
FCDP16423284082011608409107.57.519545614152930.000 
FCDP16621671083010807108966614370511651780.000 
FCDP168232840840116084092057.519080624202840.000 
FCDP17023065085011506509419.59.515120485601980.000 
FCDP17023080085011508009306617770597652430.000 
FCDP17023084085011508409286618460627552640.000 
FCDP17023665085011806509457.57.516015489602270.000 
FCDP17023685085011808509407.57.519730640252980.000 
FCDP18024484090012208409897.57.520600723002200.000 
FCDP2002628801000131088010809.59.521100765603260.000 
FCDP2002728001000136080011017.57.521410704303530.000 
FCDP2062768501030138085011247.57.522390767103800.000 
FCDP240318105012001590105013057.57.5302851100206220.000 
I am product title
Pieces
Name:
Content:
E-mail:
1
Total: 1 page
社媒暂无评论
Chat Online
Chat Online
Chat Online inputting...
Sign in with: